Posiciones de Liga Nacional 2017-2018
EquipoPts.PjPgPpPfPc
1San Lorenzo100440375330
2Instituto 100330269238
3San Martín (Ctes)100220199171
4La Unión (F)1001107671
5Atenas75431381377
6Argentino (J)66.7321261245
7GECR-Indalo66.7321245248
8Obras Sanitarias66.7321244231
9Ferro Carril Oeste50211146143
10Quimsa50211157160
11Boca50211166164
12Quilmes (Mdp)50211185178
13Olímpico (LB)33.3312266260
14Peñarol (MdP)33.3312256267
15Regatas (C)33.3312255268
16Hispano Americano25413392402
17Weber Bahía20514382448
18Club Comunicaciones0303236271
19Salta Basket0202147156
20Estudiantes (C)0202168178
©Todos los derechos reservados
DataFactory